Потребителско име: 
 
Парола: 
 
 
 Регистрация

Участниците за 2019 година.

Изберете държава

Austria  Belgium  Bulgaria  Croatia (local name: Hrvatska)  Denmark  France  Germany  Greece  Hungary  Ireland  Italy  Moldova, Republic Of  Netherlands  Norway  Poland  Portugal  Romania  Scotland  Serbia  Slovakia (Slovak Republic)  Spain  Switzerland  Thailand  Turkey  United Kingdom 
Всички държави

Всичко 2907 гълъба.
N: Държава Гълъбовъд Пръстен
 1     Austria Ivanschitz Clemens AU 105-19-43
 2     Austria Michael Rudorfer AU 906-19-284
 3     Austria Slavko Kutlesa AU 319-19-222
 4     Austria Slavko Kutlesa AU 319-19-230
 5     Austria Ivanschitz Clemens AU 105-19-47
 6     Austria Ivanschitz Clemens AU 105-19-26
 7     Austria Slavko Kutlesa AU 319-19-215
 8     Austria Michael Rudorfer AU 906-19-276
 9     Austria Slavko Kutlesa AU 319-19-220
 10     Austria Ivanschitz Clemens AU 105-19-42
 11     Austria Slavko Kutlesa AU 319-19-235
 12     Austria Michael Rudorfer AU 906-19-283
 13     Austria Slavko Kutlesa AU 319-19-223
 14     Austria Slavko Kutlesa AU 319-19-228
 15     Austria Ivanschitz Clemens AU 105-19-46
 16     Austria Michael Rudorfer AU 906-19-277
 17     Austria Slavko Kutlesa AU 319-19-221
 18     Austria Michael Rudorfer AU 906-19-274
 19     Austria Slavko Kutlesa AU 319-19-234
 20     Austria Ivanschitz Clemens AU 105-19-13
 21     Austria Slavko Kutlesa AU 319-19-211
 22     Austria Michael Rudorfer AU 906-19-282
 23     Austria Slavko Kutlesa AU 319-19-224
 24     Austria Slavko Kutlesa AU 319-19-237
 25     Belgium Team Casa Barca BELG 4108368-19
 26     Belgium Van Landschoot Robert BELG 4109679-19
 27     Belgium Team Casa Barca BELG 4108370-19
 28     Belgium Crul Pigeons BELG 3072321-19
 29     Belgium Mert & Sert BELG 4108359-19
 30     Belgium Crul Pigeons BELG 3072305-19
 31     Belgium Tuncher Mehmedov BELG 4108399-19
 32     Belgium Peter Coppens BELG 2127974-19
 33     Belgium Godderis Linda BELG 3034970-19
 34     Belgium Casa-Ayhan en zonnen BELG 4108329-19
 35     Belgium Team Resmi & Myumyun BELG 6039982-19
 36     Belgium Casa-Ayhan BELG 4108305-19
 37     Belgium Emiel Denys BELG 3019010-19
 38     Belgium Casa-Ayhan en zonnen BELG 4108335-19
 39     Belgium A+J Busuioc BELG 2058314-19
 40     Belgium Ervin Uit Gent BELG 4096301-19
 41     Belgium Fly-4-Us BELG 3026954-19
 42     Belgium Emiel Denys BELG 3019092-19
 43     Belgium Encho Lazarov BG 60041-19
 44     Belgium Dirk van Stichel BELG 4054188-19
 45     Belgium Van Landschoot Robert BELG 4109666-19
 46     Belgium Team Casa Barca BELG 4108365-19
 47     Belgium Crul Pigeons BELG 3072308-19
 48     Belgium Crul Pigeons BELG 3072306-19
 49     Belgium Dinko Gospodinov BELG 1010928-19
 50     Belgium Mert & Sert BELG 4108358-19
 51     Belgium Crul Pigeons BELG 3072312-19
 52     Belgium Peter Coppens BELG 2127978-19
 53     Belgium Crul Pigeons BELG 3072362-19
 54     Belgium Tuncher Mehmedov BELG 4108384-19
 55     Belgium Peter Coppens BELG 2127977-19
 56     Belgium Team Resmi & Myumyun BELG 6039985-19
 57     Belgium Casa-Ayhan BELG 4108312-19
 58     Belgium Emiel Denys BELG 3019022-19
 59     Belgium Casa-Ayhan en zonnen BELG 4109710-19
 60     Belgium A+J Busuioc BELG 2058306-19
 61     Belgium Ervin Uit Gent BELG 4096313-19
 62     Belgium Ervin Uit Gent BELG 4096300-19
 63     Belgium Fly-4-Us BELG 3026963-19
 64     Belgium Emiel Denys BELG 3019024-19
 65     Belgium Encho Lazarov BG 34186-19
 66     Belgium Emiel Denys BELG 3019047-19
 67     Belgium Van Landschoot Robert BELG 4109661-19
 68     Belgium Team Casa Barca BELG 4108356-19
 69     Belgium Van Landschoot Robert BELG 4109676-19
 70     Belgium Mert & Sert BELG 4108362-19
 71     Belgium Crul Pigeons BELG 3072319-19
 72     Belgium Dinko Gospodinov BELG 1010944-19
 73     Belgium Peter Coppens BELG 2127976-19
 74     Belgium Team Resmi & Myumyun BELG 6039998-19
 75     Belgium Mert & Sert BELG 4108360-19
 76     Belgium Crul Pigeons BELG 3072305-19
 77     Belgium Tuncher Mehmedov BELG 4108371-19
 78     Belgium Godderis Linda BELG 3034952-19
 79     Belgium Casa-Ayhan en zonnen BELG 4108326-19
 80     Belgium Team Resmi & Myumyun BELG 6039983-19
 81     Belgium Casa-Ayhan BELG 4108306-19
 82     Belgium Emiel Denys BELG 3019030-19
 83     Belgium A+J Busuioc BELG 2058302-19
 84     Belgium Ervin Uit Gent BELG 4096315-19
 85     Belgium Fly-4-Us BELG 3026951-19
 86     Belgium Emiel Denys BELG 3019031-19
 87     Belgium Encho Lazarov BELG 5106563-19
 88     Belgium Dirk van Stichel BELG 4054189-19
 89     Belgium Van Landschoot Robert BELG 4109681-19
 90     Belgium Team Casa Barca BELG 4108366-19
 91     Belgium Crul Pigeons BELG 3072330-19
 92     Belgium Mert & Sert BELG 4108357-19
 93     Belgium Crul Pigeons BELG 3072311-19
 94     Belgium Peter Coppens BELG 2127973-19
 95     Belgium Godderis Linda BELG 3034974-19
 96     Belgium Tuncher Mehmedov BELG 4108372-19
 97     Belgium Peter Coppens BELG 2127975-19
 98     Belgium Team Resmi & Myumyun BELG 6039984-19
 99     Belgium Casa-Ayhan BELG 4108324-19
 100     Belgium Emiel Denys BELG 3019402-19
 101     Belgium Casa-Ayhan en zonnen BELG 4109705-19
 102     Belgium A+J Busuioc BELG 2058312-19
 103     Belgium Ervin Uit Gent BELG 4096302-19
 104     Belgium Fly-4-Us BELG 3026956-19
 105     Belgium Emiel Denys BELG 3019217-19
 106     Belgium Encho Lazarov BELG 5107083-19
 107     Belgium Emiel Denys BELG 3019026-19
 108     Belgium Van Landschoot Robert BELG 4109683-19
 109     Belgium Team Casa Barca BELG 4108361-19
 110     Belgium Crul Pigeons BELG 3072328-19
 111     Belgium Mert & Sert BELG 4108367-19
 112     Belgium Crul Pigeons BELG 3072315-19
 113     Belgium Dinko Gospodinov BELG 1010931-19
 114     Belgium Tuncher Mehmedov BELG 4108400-19
 115     Belgium Peter Coppens BELG 2127979-19
 116     Belgium Team Resmi & Myumyun BELG 6039997-19
 117     Belgium Casa-Ayhan BELG 4108323-19
 118     Belgium Crul Pigeons BELG 3072303-19
 119     Belgium Godderis Linda BELG 3034958-19
 120     Belgium Casa-Ayhan en zonnen BELG 4108330-19
 121     Belgium A+J Busuioc BELG 2058303-19
 122     Belgium Casa-Ayhan BELG 4108311-19
 123     Belgium Fly-4-Us BELG 3026959-19
 124     Belgium Emiel Denys BELG 3019053-19
 125     Belgium Encho Lazarov BG 60064-19
 126     Belgium A+J Busuioc BELG 2058316-19
 127     Belgium Ervin Uit Gent BELG 4096308-19
 128     Belgium Fly-4-Us BELG 3026960-19
 129     Belgium Emiel Denys BELG 3019050-19
 130     Belgium Encho Lazarov BG 60038-19
 131     Bulgaria Stoycho Stoychev TR 023065-19
 132     Bulgaria Team Dobar Polet BG 17514-19
 133     Bulgaria Svetoslav Divarov BG 45655-18
 134     Bulgaria Team Gorski Izvor BG 21534-19
 135     Bulgaria Krasimir Terziev BG 05005-19
 136     Bulgaria Team Galata BG 36522-19
 137     Bulgaria Ilian Bojilov BG 03030-19
 138     Bulgaria Dimitar Kasabov BG 71701-19
 139     Bulgaria Vasil Popov BG 05290-19
 140     Bulgaria Nikolai Dormishev BG 17402-19
 141     Bulgaria Tsvetomir Konyarski & Djoto BG 32968-19
 142     Bulgaria Team Sunny Beach BG 10011-19
 143     Bulgaria Ivo & Lazar BG 64023-19
 144     Bulgaria Vencislav Tsvetkov BG 32833-19
 145     Bulgaria Veni & Iuli BG 17235-19
 146     Bulgaria Tihomir & Uily BG 48574-19
 147     Bulgaria ALDO BG 21070-19
 148     Bulgaria Mario Sergiev BG 64431-19
 149     Bulgaria Svilen Penkov BG 46199-19
 150     Bulgaria Vicont & Vicontesa BG 77103-19
 151     Bulgaria Team IVECE BG 64516-19
 152     Bulgaria Yordan Krastev BG 64589-19
 153     Bulgaria Hristo Bonchev TR 005187-19
 154     Bulgaria Ivan & Dimo RO 300501-19
 155     Bulgaria Valentin Milev BG 31959-19
 156     Bulgaria Ivaylo Kochovski BG 31804-19
 157     Bulgaria Casa Team BG 51743-19
 158     Bulgaria Petar & Kiril Rponski BG 29442-19
 159     Bulgaria Team A.B.V BG 60005-19
 160     Bulgaria Asen & Veni BG 31143-19
 161     Bulgaria Stenli BG 42977-19
 162     Bulgaria K.Boci BG 74203-19
 163     Bulgaria Petar & Kiril Rponski BG 29415-19
 164     Bulgaria Georgi & Nikolay BG 60065-19
 165     Bulgaria Asen & Veni BG 31136-19
 166     Bulgaria Stenli BG 42999-19
 167     Bulgaria Nikolay Kulaliev BG 42517-19
 168     Bulgaria Anto Pigeons BG 61314-19
 169     Bulgaria Team Gorski Izvor BG 58727-19
 170     Bulgaria Krasimir Terziev BG 05009-19
 171     Bulgaria Spiro & Petia DV 03010-19-388
 172     Bulgaria Ilian Bojilov BG 03007-19
 173     Bulgaria Comb.Kotev & Georgiev BG 30485-19
 174     Bulgaria Vasil Popov BG 05411-19
 175     Bulgaria Nikolai Dormishev BG 17511-19
 176     Bulgaria Team Sunny Beach BG 10006-19
 177     Bulgaria Ivo Shopski BG 25388-19
 178     Bulgaria Vencislav Tsvetkov BG 32830-19
 179     Bulgaria D.Todorov & G.Stoev BG 22143-19
 180     Bulgaria Tihomir & Uily BG 48566-19
 181     Bulgaria ALDO BG 21011-19
 182     Bulgaria Stefan Nenchev BG 04702-19
 183     Bulgaria Lubomir Aleksov BG 17176-19
 184     Bulgaria Mario Sergiev BG 64433-19
 185     Bulgaria Edip Shaban BG 44448-19
 186     Bulgaria Vicont & Vicontesa BG 61677-19
 187     Bulgaria Team IVECE BG 64512-19
 188     Bulgaria Dancho & Pepi BG 64583-19
 189     Bulgaria Zhelyazko Nikolov BG 11260-19
 190     Bulgaria Nik Boers BG 36366-19
 191     Bulgaria Ivaylo Kochovski BG 31806-19
 192     Bulgaria Petar Borisov BG 08306-19
 193     Bulgaria Nik Boers BG 36401-19
 194     Bulgaria Andrei Nakov BG 60179-19
 195     Bulgaria Petar Borisov BG 08304-19
 196     Bulgaria Viktor Gunchev BG 60044-19
 197     Bulgaria Georgi & Ralica BG 60059-19
 198     Bulgaria Nencho & Milko BG 40121-19
 199     Bulgaria Asen Spasov BG 25198-19
 200     Bulgaria Nikolay Kulaliev BG 42512-19
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 от 15  Следваща Последна